Difference between revisions of "Available Software"
From Montana Tech High Performance Computing
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|+<span style="color:#925223"> System Software </span> | |+<span style="color:#925223"> System Software </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''CPU'''|| Dual E5-2660 (2.2 GHz, 8-cores) | + | | '''[CPU]'''|| Dual E5-2660 (2.2 GHz, 8-cores) |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Disk''' || 450 GB | | '''Disk''' || 450 GB | ||
Revision as of 14:27, 15 September 2017
System Software
| [CPU] | Dual E5-2660 (2.2 GHz, 8-cores) |
| Disk | 450 GB |
