Difference between revisions of "Available Software"
From Montana Tech High Performance Computing
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|+<span style="color:#925223"> System Software </span> | |+<span style="color:#925223"> System Software </span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[compilers]]|| Dual E5-2660 (2.2 GHz, 8-cores) |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Disk''' || 450 GB | | '''Disk''' || 450 GB | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 15 September 2017
System Software
| compilers | Dual E5-2660 (2.2 GHz, 8-cores) |
| Disk | 450 GB |
